Term of Service | About Us | Get in Touch
Special Promo
Home » Product » 1310/1550nm Fiber Optic OTDR Reflectometer 28/26dB 1.5/8m Dead Zone, with Carrying Bag, FC/SC/ST Connectors, (Model# FF80D28)

1310/1550nm Fiber Optic OTDR Reflectometer 28/26dB 1.5/8m Dead Zone, with Carrying Bag, FC/SC/ST Connectors,  (Model# FF80D28)

1310/1550nm Fiber Optic OTDR Reflectometer 28/26dB 1.5/8m Dead Zone, with Carrying Bag, FC/SC/ST Connectors, (Model# FF80D28)

US $ 520.00 US $ 457.60 11% OFF

GET THE LATEST PROMO & PRICE
for this product

Or you can click this button :

PRODUCT DETAIL

Details about product 1310/1550nm Fiber Optic OTDR Reflectometer 28/26dB 1.5/8m Dead Zone, with Carrying Bag, FC/SC/ST Connectors, (Model# FF80D28) are here :

Cheap Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Quality Cellphones & Telecommunications Directly from China Suppliers:1310/1550nm Fiber Optic OTDR Reflectometer 28/26dB 1.5/8m Dead Zone, with Carrying Bag, FC/SC/ST Connectors, (Model# FF80D28) Enjoy ✓Free Shipping Worldwide! ✓Limited Time Sale ✓Easy Return.


Image gallery :

Image 1 - 1310/1550nm Fiber Optic OTDR Reflectometer 28/26dB 1.5/8m Dead Zone, with Carrying Bag, FC/SC/ST Connectors,  (Model# FF80D28) Image 2 - 1310/1550nm Fiber Optic OTDR Reflectometer 28/26dB 1.5/8m Dead Zone, with Carrying Bag, FC/SC/ST Connectors,  (Model# FF80D28) Image 3 - 1310/1550nm Fiber Optic OTDR Reflectometer 28/26dB 1.5/8m Dead Zone, with Carrying Bag, FC/SC/ST Connectors,  (Model# FF80D28) Image 4 - 1310/1550nm Fiber Optic OTDR Reflectometer 28/26dB 1.5/8m Dead Zone, with Carrying Bag, FC/SC/ST Connectors,  (Model# FF80D28) Image 5 - 1310/1550nm Fiber Optic OTDR Reflectometer 28/26dB 1.5/8m Dead Zone, with Carrying Bag, FC/SC/ST Connectors,  (Model# FF80D28)

Other Products :

US $457.60